Bitter Almond Oil

AED20
Qty:  
Product Code: 6287001230061
Availability: In Stock

Bitter Almond Oil

This is a tree with the height of between 5 and 8 meters having simple, single andacute. Its flowers are pink or light rosy. The color of its fruit is green and pilose when it is fresh, but, gradually turns into hard coat which covers almond.

Bitter almond oil is extracted from its seed by press-oils machines. In Golkaran Agro Industry Company, the oil of bitter almond seeds is extracted by cold-pressed machines. The mentioned oil is fluent and light yellow.

Industrial Use
Pharmaceutical industries
Health and beauty industries
Massage therapy
Edible oil and suitable for cooking
 
Therapeutic Properties
Treating acnes
Full of vitamins E and D
Treating skin dryness and wrinkles
Useful for trichopathy
Helpful for healing foot crack

Bitter Almond Oil Natural Moisturize Skin & Soft Hair Treatment 125ml 
Made in Saudi Arabia

 

هذه الشجرة التي يبلغ ارتفاعها ما بين 5 و 8 أمتار بسيطة وحيدة. زهوره وردي أو فاتح وردية. لون ثماره أخضر وبيلوسي عندما يكون طازجًا ، ولكن يتحول تدريجيًا إلى طبقة صلبة تغطي اللوز.

يتم استخراج زيت اللوز المر من البذور عن طريق آلات ضغط الزيوت. في شركة Golkaran Agro Industry ، يتم استخراج زيت بذور اللوز المر بواسطة آلات الضغط الباردة. النفط المذكور هو أصفر بطلاقة وأصفر فاتح.

 
الاستخدام الصناعى
الصناعات الدوائية
صناعات الصحة والجمال
العلاج بالتدليك
زيت الطعام ومناسب للطبخ
 
الخصائص العلاجية
علاج حب الشباب
كامل من الفيتامينات E و D
علاج جفاف الجلد والتجاعيد
مفيدة للالثلاثي
مفيدة للشفاء الكراك القدم

زيت اللوز المر مرطب طبيعي للبشرة و الشعر الناعم 125 مل
صنع في المملكة العربية السعودية

 

Write a review

Your Name:


Your Review: Note: HTML is not translated!

Rating: Bad           Good

Enter the code in the box below:





Latest